Smartphone1.eu

Cheap, modern and powerful smartphones ...

Communication Equipment

filter
Order by:  
Search only: New products     Special offer     Featured Products

5PCS 2.4g 9DBI wifi router antenna  RP-SMA male connector (inner hole) omni antenna
Price from: 34.20 $
5PCS 2.4g 9DBI wifi router antenna RP-SMA male connector (inner hole) omni antenna
detail produktu
433MHz Omni Wifi Antenna N-J Connector High Gain 6dbi Fiber Glass Omnidirectional Wifi Antenna for Router Modem Aerial
Price from: 30.74 $
433MHz Omni Wifi Antenna N-J Connector High Gain 6dbi Fiber Glass Omnidirectional Wifi Antenna for Router Modem Aerial
detail produktu
FTTH Fiber Optic Tool Kit 11pcs/set FC-6S Fiber Cleaver -70~+3dBm Optical Power Meter 5km Laser pointe
Price from: 52.36 $
FTTH Fiber Optic Tool Kit 11pcs/set FC-6S Fiber Cleaver -70~+3dBm Optical Power Meter 5km Laser pointe
detail produktu
1Pair FSM-80S/80R FSM-70S/70R Fiber Fusion Splicer Windshield Cover LED Flat Senor Front back Cable
Price from: 35.00 $
1Pair FSM-80S/80R FSM-70S/70R Fiber Fusion Splicer Windshield Cover LED Flat Senor Front back Cable
detail produktu
G8-SGS211/G8-SGS311 Rechargeable Optical Power Meter 15km -70+10 Multi-function Five/Six In One Red Light Integrated Machine
Price from: 53.24 $
G8-SGS211/G8-SGS311 Rechargeable Optical Power Meter 15km -70+10 Multi-function Five/Six In One Red Light Integrated Machine
detail produktu
LoRa 915MHz Antenna Wifi UHF 868MHz Outdoor Omni High Gain N Female N Male 900MHz for Monitor Repeater TX900-BLG-60
Price from: 38.00 $
LoRa 915MHz Antenna Wifi UHF 868MHz Outdoor Omni High Gain N Female N Male 900MHz for Monitor Repeater TX900-BLG-60
detail produktu
FTTH Fiber Optic Tool Kit 11pcs/set FC-6S Fiber Cleaver -70~+3dBm Optical Power Meter 5km Laser pointe
Price from: 52.36 $
FTTH Fiber Optic Tool Kit 11pcs/set FC-6S Fiber Cleaver -70~+3dBm Optical Power Meter 5km Laser pointe
detail produktu
433MHz Wifi Antenna 8.0dBm High Gain SMA-J 50W Waterproof Directional TX433-PB-2626 Aerial Antena
Price from: 30.69 $
433MHz Wifi Antenna 8.0dBm High Gain SMA-J 50W Waterproof Directional TX433-PB-2626 Aerial Antena
detail produktu
G8-SGS211/G8-SGS311 Rechargeable Optical Power Meter 15km -70+10 Multi-function Five/Six In One Red Light Integrated Machine
Price from: 47.54 $
G8-SGS211/G8-SGS311 Rechargeable Optical Power Meter 15km -70+10 Multi-function Five/Six In One Red Light Integrated Machine
detail produktu
CNC Aluminum Alloy Quick Release Antenna Stand Portable Shortwave Radio Antenna Bracket for ICOM IC-705
Price from: 41.69 $
CNC Aluminum Alloy Quick Release Antenna Stand Portable Shortwave Radio Antenna Bracket for ICOM IC-705
detail produktu
Intel 82576EB Gigabit Network Adapter Compare to Intel E1G42ET Dual RJ-45 Port
Price from: 32.99 $
Intel 82576EB Gigabit Network Adapter Compare to Intel E1G42ET Dual RJ-45 Port
detail produktu
1.25G SFP-T, 1000BASE-T Copper SFP,SFP to RJ45 SFP,for Cisco GLC-T/SFP-GE-T, Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX, Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G,Pack of 2
Price from: 32.99 $
1.25G SFP-T, 1000BASE-T Copper SFP,SFP to RJ45 SFP,for Cisco GLC-T/SFP-GE-T, Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX, Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G,Pack of 2
detail produktu
External Mini SAS HD SFF-8644 to Mini SAS SFF-8088 Hybrid Cable, 2-Meter(6.6ft)
Price from: 32.99 $
External Mini SAS HD SFF-8644 to Mini SAS SFF-8088 Hybrid Cable, 2-Meter(6.6ft)
detail produktu
RS232 RS485 433MHz 1W TCXO E90-DTU-433C30 Wireless Long Range 433 MHz Modbus Transceiver and Receiver Radio Modem
Price from: 29.25 $
RS232 RS485 433MHz 1W TCXO E90-DTU-433C30 Wireless Long Range 433 MHz Modbus Transceiver and Receiver Radio Modem
detail produktu
25dB High Gain FM Radio Antenna Household With Radio Signal Amplifier 85-112Mhz High Sensitivity USB FM Antenna For Low Floor
Price from: 31.42 $
25dB High Gain FM Radio Antenna Household With Radio Signal Amplifier 85-112Mhz High Sensitivity USB FM Antenna For Low Floor
detail produktu
E103-W02-DTU wifi Serial Server RS232 RS485 CC3200 433mhz 100mW IOT uhf Wireless Transceiver Module 433 MHz Transmitter Receiver
Price from: 29.08 $
E103-W02-DTU wifi Serial Server RS232 RS485 CC3200 433mhz 100mW IOT uhf Wireless Transceiver Module 433 MHz Transmitter Receiver
detail produktu
Wifi Antenna 868MHz 915MHz Outdoor TX900-BLG-60 N-J Interface High Gain 8dBi Long Range Waterproof Router
Price from: 29.07 $
Wifi Antenna 868MHz 915MHz Outdoor TX900-BLG-60 N-J Interface High Gain 8dBi Long Range Waterproof Router
detail produktu
Free Shipping FTTH SC UPC Single-Mode Fiber Optic SC Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Connector
Price from: 32.02 $
Free Shipping FTTH SC UPC Single-Mode Fiber Optic SC Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Connector
detail produktu
15PCS SMA Female hole  to N Female Adapter  for 3G /4G USB Modem and Router antenna
Price from: 31.35 $
15PCS SMA Female hole to N Female Adapter for 3G /4G USB Modem and Router antenna
detail produktu
New PAORDT Mini-Whip HF,VLF Active RX Antenna, Active RX SDR Antenna Mini-Whip 10KHz -30MHz H217
Price from: 39.28 $
New PAORDT Mini-Whip HF,VLF Active RX Antenna, Active RX SDR Antenna Mini-Whip 10KHz -30MHz H217
detail produktu
10 Pieces antenna Extension Cable TS9  to N Male Connector 50CM cable for modem and router
Price from: 30.97 $
10 Pieces antenna Extension Cable TS9 to N Male Connector 50CM cable for modem and router
detail produktu
10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 10G 850nm MMF, up to 300 Meters, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-SR,Pack of 2
Price from: 30.99 $
10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 10G 850nm MMF, up to 300 Meters, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-SR,Pack of 2
detail produktu
GOBOOST 4G GSM Signal Booster DCS 1800Mhz Celluar Amplifier Led Dispaly with a Power Supply Pulg 4 Options EU US AU UK
Price from: 30.60 $
GOBOOST 4G GSM Signal Booster DCS 1800Mhz Celluar Amplifier Led Dispaly with a Power Supply Pulg 4 Options EU US AU UK
detail produktu
40G QSFP+ DAC Cable - 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax QSFP Cable for Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU2M, 2-Meter(6.5ft)
Price from: 30.99 $
40G QSFP+ DAC Cable - 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax QSFP Cable for Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU2M, 2-Meter(6.5ft)
detail produktu
100pcs lot SC UPC NPFG 8802-TLC/3 XF-5000-0322-3 60mm fast connector SC/ZF SC/UPC  FTTH Fiber Optical
Price from: 39.00 $
100pcs lot SC UPC NPFG 8802-TLC/3 XF-5000-0322-3 60mm fast connector SC/ZF SC/UPC FTTH Fiber Optical
detail produktu
10 Pieces antenna Extension Cable RP-SMA Female(pin) to N Male Connector 50CM cable for modem and router
Price from: 30.97 $
10 Pieces antenna Extension Cable RP-SMA Female(pin) to N Male Connector 50CM cable for modem and router
detail produktu
10 Pieces antenna Extension Cable RP-SMA Male(hole ) to N Male Connector 50CM cable for modem and router
Price from: 30.97 $
10 Pieces antenna Extension Cable RP-SMA Male(hole ) to N Male Connector 50CM cable for modem and router
detail produktu
18650 Lithium Battery Spot Welding Machine SW100 Metal Portable Durable Lithium Battery Spot Welding Machine
Price from: 45.12 $
18650 Lithium Battery Spot Welding Machine SW100 Metal Portable Durable Lithium Battery Spot Welding Machine
detail produktu
QSFP (SFF-8436) to MiniSAS (SFF-8088) DDR Hybrid SAS Cable, 100-Ohm, 1-m(3.3ft)
Price from: 30.99 $
QSFP (SFF-8436) to MiniSAS (SFF-8088) DDR Hybrid SAS Cable, 100-Ohm, 1-m(3.3ft)
detail produktu
MX72 HAM Antenna Combiner Frequency Transit Station Mobile Radio Duplexer Electronic Accessories
Price from: 37.44 $
MX72 HAM Antenna Combiner Frequency Transit Station Mobile Radio Duplexer Electronic Accessories
detail produktu
Mafam Flip Senior Mobile Phone Dual Display Touch Handwriting 2.4
Price from: 62.38 $
Mafam Flip Senior Mobile Phone Dual Display Touch Handwriting 2.4" Large Screen Keyboard SOS Help Speed Call Cellphone Two Sim
detail produktu
12G External Mini SAS HD SFF-8644 to SFF-8644 Cable, 1.5-m(4.9ft)
Price from: 30.99 $
12G External Mini SAS HD SFF-8644 to SFF-8644 Cable, 1.5-m(4.9ft)
detail produktu
10pcs 3G 4G antenna  SMA Female to CRC9/SMA/TS9 Connector Splitter Combiner RF Coaxial Pigtail Cable for 3G 4G LTE Modem router
Price from: 30.00 $
10pcs 3G 4G antenna SMA Female to CRC9/SMA/TS9 Connector Splitter Combiner RF Coaxial Pigtail Cable for 3G 4G LTE Modem router
detail produktu
Qianli iPower Max Pro Power Supply Cable Test Cable for iPhone 11 11Pro Max XS XSMAX X 8 8P 7G 6S 6P DC Power Control Test Cable
Price from: 31.99 $
Qianli iPower Max Pro Power Supply Cable Test Cable for iPhone 11 11Pro Max XS XSMAX X 8 8P 7G 6S 6P DC Power Control Test Cable
detail produktu
New 6 in 1 optical power meter High precision Rechargeable G8 Visual Fault Locator Network Cable Test Line finder SGS311/SGS112
Price from: 45.35 $
New 6 in 1 optical power meter High precision Rechargeable G8 Visual Fault Locator Network Cable Test Line finder SGS311/SGS112
detail produktu
New 1090MHZ 36DB SMA Active ADS-B PCB Antenna with Biaser Tee Low Noise Amplifier
Price from: 37.74 $
New 1090MHZ 36DB SMA Active ADS-B PCB Antenna with Biaser Tee Low Noise Amplifier
detail produktu
100PCS SC Optic Fiber Quick Cold FTTH SC Single Mode UPC Fast Connector
Price from: 29.63 $
100PCS SC Optic Fiber Quick Cold FTTH SC Single Mode UPC Fast Connector
detail produktu
New 6 in 1 optical power meter High precision Rechargeable G8 Visual Fault Locator Network Cable Test Line finder SGS311/SGS112
Price from: 45.35 $
New 6 in 1 optical power meter High precision Rechargeable G8 Visual Fault Locator Network Cable Test Line finder SGS311/SGS112
detail produktu
FTTH Cutting Tool AUA-X2 High Precision Optical Fiber Cleaver Cable Cutting Knife Fiber Cleaver
Price from: 29.79 $
FTTH Cutting Tool AUA-X2 High Precision Optical Fiber Cleaver Cable Cutting Knife Fiber Cleaver
detail produktu
G8-SGS112 Rechargeable Optical Power Meter Red Light Machine 15km -50+26/-70+10 Frequency Identification Seven Wavelengths
Price from: 37.41 $
G8-SGS112 Rechargeable Optical Power Meter Red Light Machine 15km -50+26/-70+10 Frequency Identification Seven Wavelengths
detail produktu
New 6 in 1 optical power meter High precision Rechargeable G8 Visual Fault Locator Network Cable Test Line finder SGS311/SGS112
Price from: 45.35 $
New 6 in 1 optical power meter High precision Rechargeable G8 Visual Fault Locator Network Cable Test Line finder SGS311/SGS112
detail produktu
Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M multimode 850nm 550m Dual SC Fiber
Price from: 29.99 $
Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M multimode 850nm 550m Dual SC Fiber
detail produktu
12G Internal Mini SAS HD SFF-8643 to SFF-8643 Cable, with Sideband, 100-Ohm, 1-m(3.3ft), 2 Pack
Price from: 28.99 $
12G Internal Mini SAS HD SFF-8643 to SFF-8643 Cable, with Sideband, 100-Ohm, 1-m(3.3ft), 2 Pack
detail produktu
SC/ APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x64 PLC Splitter Optical Coupler Fiber Optical PLC Splitter modules With Box type
Price from: 37.70 $
SC/ APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x64 PLC Splitter Optical Coupler Fiber Optical PLC Splitter modules With Box type
detail produktu
SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, Passive, Compatible with Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU7M, Ubiquiti and More, 7 Meter(23ft)
Price from: 28.99 $
SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, Passive, Compatible with Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU7M, Ubiquiti and More, 7 Meter(23ft)
detail produktu
5PCS 9dBi WiFi Wireless Antenna 2.4GHz Omni directional RP-SMA male connector Wi-Fi Range Extender
Price from: 29.00 $
5PCS 9dBi WiFi Wireless Antenna 2.4GHz Omni directional RP-SMA male connector Wi-Fi Range Extender
detail produktu
QSFP (SFF-8436) to MiniSAS (SFF-8088) DDR Hybrid SAS Cable, 100-Ohm, 0.5-m(1.65ft)
Price from: 28.99 $
QSFP (SFF-8436) to MiniSAS (SFF-8088) DDR Hybrid SAS Cable, 100-Ohm, 0.5-m(1.65ft)
detail produktu
6G External Mini SAS SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 Cable, 100-Ohm, 2-m(6.6ft)
Price from: 28.99 $
6G External Mini SAS SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 Cable, 100-Ohm, 2-m(6.6ft)
detail produktu
10PCS  8dbi 4G LTE Antenna TS9  Right Angle 3M Cable with Magnetic Base for 3g 4G modem router
Price from: 28.59 $
10PCS 8dbi 4G LTE Antenna TS9 Right Angle 3M Cable with Magnetic Base for 3g 4G modem router
detail produktu
10pcs nRF24L01P 2.4Ghz 100mW SPI Module E01-ML01SP2 nRF24L01 pa lna Iot Radio Wireless Transceiver
Price from: 25.74 $
10pcs nRF24L01P 2.4Ghz 100mW SPI Module E01-ML01SP2 nRF24L01 pa lna Iot Radio Wireless Transceiver
detail produktu
NEW High precision Rechargeable battery optical power meter G7 Color LCD Screen fiber optic power meter with flash light OPM
Price from: 57.00 $
NEW High precision Rechargeable battery optical power meter G7 Color LCD Screen fiber optic power meter with flash light OPM
detail produktu
868MHz 915MHz Directional Yagi Antenna N Female LoRa Gateway Internet of Things Radio 900M Image Transmission High Gain 9 Unit
Price from: 30.00 $
868MHz 915MHz Directional Yagi Antenna N Female LoRa Gateway Internet of Things Radio 900M Image Transmission High Gain 9 Unit
detail produktu
10PCS   8dbi 4G LTE Antenna SMA Male Right Angle 3M Cable with Magnetic Base for 3g 4G modem router
Price from: 28.59 $
10PCS 8dbi 4G LTE Antenna SMA Male Right Angle 3M Cable with Magnetic Base for 3g 4G modem router
detail produktu
G8-SGS112 Rechargeable Optical Power Meter Red Light Machine 15km -50+26/-70+10 Frequency Identification Seven Wavelengths
Price from: 33.65 $
G8-SGS112 Rechargeable Optical Power Meter Red Light Machine 15km -50+26/-70+10 Frequency Identification Seven Wavelengths
detail produktu
G8-SGS112 Rechargeable Optical Power Meter Red Light Machine 15km -50+26/-70+10 Frequency Identification Seven Wavelengths
Price from: 33.65 $
G8-SGS112 Rechargeable Optical Power Meter Red Light Machine 15km -50+26/-70+10 Frequency Identification Seven Wavelengths
detail produktu
Fixed Wireless Terminal Quad Band GSM SIM Card Phone Line Desktop Caller Dialer GSM850/900/1800/1900MHZ EU Plug
Price from: 34.49 $
Fixed Wireless Terminal Quad Band GSM SIM Card Phone Line Desktop Caller Dialer GSM850/900/1800/1900MHZ EU Plug
detail produktu
G8-SGS112 Rechargeable Optical Power Meter Red Light Machine 15km -50+26/-70+10 Frequency Identification Seven Wavelengths
Price from: 33.65 $
G8-SGS112 Rechargeable Optical Power Meter Red Light Machine 15km -50+26/-70+10 Frequency Identification Seven Wavelengths
detail produktu
G8-SGS112 Rechargeable Optical Power Meter Red Light Machine 15km -50+26/-70+10 Frequency Identification Seven Wavelengths
Price from: 36.13 $
G8-SGS112 Rechargeable Optical Power Meter Red Light Machine 15km -50+26/-70+10 Frequency Identification Seven Wavelengths
detail produktu
10pcs RF adapter  RF connector  F to CRC9 Cable F Female to CRC9 Rightangle RG316Pigtail 100CM/200CMCable for antenna   booster
Price from: 26.00 $
10pcs RF adapter RF connector F to CRC9 Cable F Female to CRC9 Rightangle RG316Pigtail 100CM/200CMCable for antenna booster
detail produktu
Free Shipping 10 pcs Wifi 2.4GHz 5.8GHz Dual Band Built-in PCB Antenna 5dbi Gain With MMCX Interface
Price from: 25.80 $
Free Shipping 10 pcs Wifi 2.4GHz 5.8GHz Dual Band Built-in PCB Antenna 5dbi Gain With MMCX Interface
detail produktu
G8-SGS112 Rechargeable Optical Power Meter Red Light Machine 15km -50+26/-70+10 Frequency Identification Seven Wavelengths
Price from: 40.38 $
G8-SGS112 Rechargeable Optical Power Meter Red Light Machine 15km -50+26/-70+10 Frequency Identification Seven Wavelengths
detail produktu
SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, Passive, Compatible with Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M, Ubiquiti and More, 5 Meter(16.4ft)
Price from: 25.99 $
SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, Passive, Compatible with Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M, Ubiquiti and More, 5 Meter(16.4ft)
detail produktu
20pcs 2.4 GHz 5.8ghz WiFi Antenna 3dBi Aerial RP-SMA Male Connector wi fi antenne For Wireless Router Wifi Booster
Price from: 26.00 $
20pcs 2.4 GHz 5.8ghz WiFi Antenna 3dBi Aerial RP-SMA Male Connector wi fi antenne For Wireless Router Wifi Booster
detail produktu
12G External Mini SAS HD SFF-8644 to SFF-8644 Cable, 0.5-m(1.64ft)
Price from: 25.99 $
12G External Mini SAS HD SFF-8644 to SFF-8644 Cable, 0.5-m(1.64ft)
detail produktu
12G Internal Mini SAS HD SFF-8643 to SFF-8643 Cable, with Sideband, 100-Ohm, 0.5-m(1.6ft), 2 Pack
Price from: 25.99 $
12G Internal Mini SAS HD SFF-8643 to SFF-8643 Cable, with Sideband, 100-Ohm, 0.5-m(1.6ft), 2 Pack
detail produktu
Free Shipping NEW 4in1 Li-Lion Battery Optical Power Meter Visual Fault Locator Network Cable Test Optical Fiber Tester VFL
Price from: 25.90 $
Free Shipping NEW 4in1 Li-Lion Battery Optical Power Meter Visual Fault Locator Network Cable Test Optical Fiber Tester VFL
detail produktu
Free Shipping 10pcs GSM WCDMA CDMA Built-in 3G PCB Module Antenna IPEX Connector Customized Shipping Free
Price from: 25.80 $
Free Shipping 10pcs GSM WCDMA CDMA Built-in 3G PCB Module Antenna IPEX Connector Customized Shipping Free
detail produktu
3in1 Optical Power Meter Visual Fault Locator Network Cable Test optical fiber tester 1mw with 5km Visual Fault Locator
Price from: 25.53 $
3in1 Optical Power Meter Visual Fault Locator Network Cable Test optical fiber tester 1mw with 5km Visual Fault Locator
detail produktu
3in1 Optical Power Meter Visual Fault Locator Network Cable Test optical fiber tester 1mw with 5km Visual Fault Locator
Price from: 25.32 $
3in1 Optical Power Meter Visual Fault Locator Network Cable Test optical fiber tester 1mw with 5km Visual Fault Locator
detail produktu
40G QSFP+ DAC Cable - 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax QSFP Cable for Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M, 1-Meter(3.3ft)
Price from: 24.99 $
40G QSFP+ DAC Cable - 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax QSFP Cable for Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M, 1-Meter(3.3ft)
detail produktu
SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, Passive, Compatible with Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M, Ubiquiti and More, 5 Meter(16.4ft)
Price from: 24.99 $
SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, Passive, Compatible with Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M, Ubiquiti and More, 5 Meter(16.4ft)
detail produktu
10PCS  3.5mm Jack connector  FM Radio Antenna  External Outdoor Audio Antenna for Mobile phone / Mini Speaker
Price from: 25.00 $
10PCS 3.5mm Jack connector FM Radio Antenna External Outdoor Audio Antenna for Mobile phone / Mini Speaker
detail produktu
E32-DTU-915L20 Lora Long Range RS232 RS485 SX1276 915mhz 100mW IoT uhf Wireless Transceiver Transmitter Receiver rf Module
Price from: 22.16 $
E32-DTU-915L20 Lora Long Range RS232 RS485 SX1276 915mhz 100mW IoT uhf Wireless Transceiver Transmitter Receiver rf Module
detail produktu
10PCS 4G Antenna SMA Male for 4G LTE Router External Antenna for Huawei B593 E5186  B315 B310
Price from: 24.56 $
10PCS 4G Antenna SMA Male for 4G LTE Router External Antenna for Huawei B593 E5186 B315 B310
detail produktu
AMPCOM 2pcs CAT8 Keystone Jack Connectors Network RJ45 Module Socket Full Shielded TOOLLESS Type 40G 550MHz/2000MHz PoE/PoE+100W
Price from: 24.50 $
AMPCOM 2pcs CAT8 Keystone Jack Connectors Network RJ45 Module Socket Full Shielded TOOLLESS Type 40G 550MHz/2000MHz PoE/PoE+100W
detail produktu
RS485 RS232 to Ethernet RJ45 Serial Port Server Transparent Transmission TCP UDP 100M Full Duplex Modbus RTU Modem
Price from: 22.16 $
RS485 RS232 to Ethernet RJ45 Serial Port Server Transparent Transmission TCP UDP 100M Full Duplex Modbus RTU Modem
detail produktu
200Pcs SC APC Simplex Mode Fiber Optic Adapter SC APC Optical Fiber Coupler SC Fiber Flange
Price from: 31.98 $
200Pcs SC APC Simplex Mode Fiber Optic Adapter SC APC Optical Fiber Coupler SC Fiber Flange
detail produktu
NEW High Precision Mini Rechargeable Fiber Cable Tester Optical Power Meter -50 to 20dBm -70 to 3dBm Clamshell FTTH OPM Tool
Price from: 24.05 $
NEW High Precision Mini Rechargeable Fiber Cable Tester Optical Power Meter -50 to 20dBm -70 to 3dBm Clamshell FTTH OPM Tool
detail produktu
10pcs 5dbi 4G external Antenna TS9 Omni-directional Antenna for  huawei  4G LTE Modem MiFi Mobile WiFi Hotspot
Price from: 24.16 $
10pcs 5dbi 4G external Antenna TS9 Omni-directional Antenna for huawei 4G LTE Modem MiFi Mobile WiFi Hotspot
detail produktu
20 PCS 5dbi Gain 4G LTE External  Antenna with TS9 or CRC9 Connector For Huawei  ZTE  3g 4g  wireless  dongle modem  router
Price from: 24.29 $
20 PCS 5dbi Gain 4G LTE External Antenna with TS9 or CRC9 Connector For Huawei ZTE 3g 4g wireless dongle modem router
detail produktu
40GQSFP+ DAC Cable Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable for Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU0.5M
Price from: 23.99 $
40GQSFP+ DAC Cable Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable for Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU0.5M
detail produktu
6G External Mini SAS SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 Cable, 100-Ohm, 1-m(3.3ft)
Price from: 23.99 $
6G External Mini SAS SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 Cable, 100-Ohm, 1-m(3.3ft)
detail produktu
10pcs 4G LTE External Antenna Booster SMA male Connector 4G Antennna For Huawei B310 B315  B593 E5186
Price from: 23.64 $
10pcs 4G LTE External Antenna Booster SMA male Connector 4G Antennna For Huawei B310 B315 B593 E5186
detail produktu
SMA GSM/2G/3G/4G/LTE 4G LTE Router External Antenna 700MHz-2690MHz Router Antenna Strength Wifi Signal Waterproof Signal Antenna
Price from: 23.34 $
SMA GSM/2G/3G/4G/LTE 4G LTE Router External Antenna 700MHz-2690MHz Router Antenna Strength Wifi Signal Waterproof Signal Antenna
detail produktu
2021 New Portable Mini Whip Active Antenna Assembled in Box HF LF VLF Mini-whip Sdr RX
Price from: 24.42 $
2021 New Portable Mini Whip Active Antenna Assembled in Box HF LF VLF Mini-whip Sdr RX
detail produktu
FSM-60S, FSM-60R, FSM-18S, FSM-18R, fusion splicer BTR-08 battery charging cable DCC-14 Power Cord
Price from: 23.68 $
FSM-60S, FSM-60R, FSM-18S, FSM-18R, fusion splicer BTR-08 battery charging cable DCC-14 Power Cord
detail produktu
0-500MHz DL-30A Dummy Load Test Antenna Connector Harvest for CB Two-way Radio Walkie Talkie Accessories 72XB
Price from: 23.99 $
0-500MHz DL-30A Dummy Load Test Antenna Connector Harvest for CB Two-way Radio Walkie Talkie Accessories 72XB
detail produktu
10Gtek Internal Mini SAS HD SFF-8643 to Mini SAS SFF-8087 Cable, 0.5-m(1.6ft), 2 Pack
Price from: 22.99 $
10Gtek Internal Mini SAS HD SFF-8643 to Mini SAS SFF-8087 Cable, 0.5-m(1.6ft), 2 Pack
detail produktu
4PCS OM3 LC to LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord 50/125 Multi-Mode Duplex LSZH 3m/10FT
Price from: 22.99 $
4PCS OM3 LC to LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord 50/125 Multi-Mode Duplex LSZH 3m/10FT
detail produktu
1.25G Gigabit PCI-E Network Adapter Server Ethernet NIC/CNA for Intel 82574L
Price from: 22.99 $
1.25G Gigabit PCI-E Network Adapter Server Ethernet NIC/CNA for Intel 82574L
detail produktu
2Pack 1.25G SFP LX Transceiver 1310nm SMF, up to 10 km for Cisco GLC-LH-SMD etc
Price from: 22.99 $
2Pack 1.25G SFP LX Transceiver 1310nm SMF, up to 10 km for Cisco GLC-LH-SMD etc
detail produktu
New 6-in-1 Optical Power Meter High Precision Rechargeable G8 Visual Fault Locator Network Cable Test Line Finder OPM
Price from: 28.00 $
New 6-in-1 Optical Power Meter High Precision Rechargeable G8 Visual Fault Locator Network Cable Test Line Finder OPM
detail produktu
20pcs/  3G 4G antenna CRC9 connector Wifi modem extended Antenna for E353 E3131 E3372 with CRC9 plug for USB Wireless dongle
Price from: 23.00 $
20pcs/ 3G 4G antenna CRC9 connector Wifi modem extended Antenna for E353 E3131 E3372 with CRC9 plug for USB Wireless dongle
detail produktu
10pcs 2.4GHz 9dBi Omni WIFI Antenna with RP SMA male connector for wireless router
Price from: 23.00 $
10pcs 2.4GHz 9dBi Omni WIFI Antenna with RP SMA male connector for wireless router
detail produktu
1:49 - 49:1 Balun for HF Short Wave Four Band 5-35MHZ End Fed Half-Wave EFHW Antenna 100W HAM
Price from: 28.29 $
1:49 - 49:1 Balun for HF Short Wave Four Band 5-35MHZ End Fed Half-Wave EFHW Antenna 100W HAM
detail produktu
Ethernet LAN Network Cable Tester X1 Multi-function Line Finder RJ11 RJ45 Telephone Line Tracker Detector POE Free Shipping
Price from: 22.30 $
Ethernet LAN Network Cable Tester X1 Multi-function Line Finder RJ11 RJ45 Telephone Line Tracker Detector POE Free Shipping
detail produktu
MX-K2 CW Keyer Automatic Key Control Morse Code Auto Memory Controller for Radio M5TE
Price from: 27.24 $
MX-K2 CW Keyer Automatic Key Control Morse Code Auto Memory Controller for Radio M5TE
detail produktu
Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with a Built-in 1Gb Singlemode SC Transceiver,10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000Base-LX,up to 20km
Price from: 20.55 $
Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with a Built-in 1Gb Singlemode SC Transceiver,10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000Base-LX,up to 20km
detail produktu
5.8GHz Omni Fiberglass Antenna 10dBi N-J Connector Outdoor Waterproof Omnidirectional Wifi Antenna for for Router Modem Aerial
Price from: 19.80 $
5.8GHz Omni Fiberglass Antenna 10dBi N-J Connector Outdoor Waterproof Omnidirectional Wifi Antenna for for Router Modem Aerial
detail produktu
5PCS 2.4G 9dbi WIFI Antenna  2400--2500MHz For Wireless Router RP-SMA male connector
Price from: 22.00 $
5PCS 2.4G 9dbi WIFI Antenna 2400--2500MHz For Wireless Router RP-SMA male connector
detail produktu
25G SFP28 SFP+ DAC Cable - 25GBASE-CR SFP28 to SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable for Cisco SFP-H25GB-CU2M, 2-Meter
Price from: 21.99 $
25G SFP28 SFP+ DAC Cable - 25GBASE-CR SFP28 to SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable for Cisco SFP-H25GB-CU2M, 2-Meter
detail produktu
10GBase-LR Lite SFP+ IR Transceiver, 10G 1310nm SMF, up to 2 km, Compatible with Cisco
Price from: 21.99 $
10GBase-LR Lite SFP+ IR Transceiver, 10G 1310nm SMF, up to 2 km, Compatible with Cisco
detail produktu